Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4
im Francesco Nullo
w Olkuszu
Tel: 32 643 06 05
Adresy:
ul. Fr. Nullo 36,
ul. Korczaka 7
32-300 Olkusz

e-mail: sp4olkusz@wp.pl
czwartek 21 listopad 2019

Nasi najlepsi

Gwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywna
Klasa IV a

 

Daniel Czart                
Emilia Goc                  
Weronika Izdebska      
Elena Kiełtyka            
Patrycja Kumiszczak  
Krzysztof Nowak        
Grzegorz Pacia          
Radosław Zadęcki    

 

Klasa IV b

 

Natalia Banasik          
Gabriela Formas                  
Paweł Karpiński          
Krystian Kołataj          
Nike Kowalska            
Brajan Łydka                
Maciej Pałka              
Julia Sowula                
Wiktoria Szkalmierska  
Bartłomiej Turski

 

Klasa V a

 

Maciej Banyś              
Tomasz Bachor            
Kaja Bugaj                    
Łukasz Czajkowski      
Małgorzata Gęgotek    
Paweł Gęgotek            
Jan Nowak                    
Marta Kubisztal            
Kacper Nowak              
Jagoda Turska            
Łukasz Widuliński        
Marta Zimowska  

 

Klasa V b

 

Amelia Kłosińska      
Barbara Bukład        
Wojciech Sołtysik    
Szymon Banyś        
Marcel Tworus          
Piotr Kaleta              
Igor Piwowarczyk    

 

Klasa VI a

 

Magdalena Cholewa    
Anna Gałka                  
Maja Nabagło                
Starosta Kacper            
Adrian Szeliga              
Julia Zych      

 

 

 

Klasa VI b

 

Emilia Jezierska                
Kamila Pałka                    
Aleksandra Piwowarska    
Magdalena Karpińska      
Emilia Kocjan                    
Jakub Kwiatkowski            
Hubert Szeląg                 
Gwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywna
IV a

 

1.        Maciej Banyś
2.        Tomasz Bąchór
3.        Bartosz Bryniak
4.        Kaja Bugaj
5.        Łukasz Czajkowski
6.        Małgorzata Gęgotek
7.        Paweł Gęgotek
8.        Marta Kubisztal
9.        Kacper Nowak
10.        Jagoda Turska
11.        Łukasz Widuliński
12.        Maria Zimowska

 

IV b

 

13.        Szymon Banyś
14.        Barbara Bukład
15.        Piotr Kaleta
16.        Amelia Kłosińska
17.        Igor Piwowarczyk
18.        Wojciech Sołtysik
19.        Marcel Tworus

 

V a

 

20.        Magdalena Cholewa
21.        Anna Gałka
22.        Mateusz Kalembka
23.        Maja Nabagło
24.        Kacper Starosta
25.        Adrian Szeliga
26.        Julia Zych

 

V b

 

27.        Emilia Jezierska
28.        Aleksandra Piwowarska
29.        Kamila Pałka
30.        Magdalena Karpińska
31.        Emila Kocjan
32.        Szymon Gorgoń
33.        Jakub Kwiatkowski

 

VI a

 

34.        Maja Banasik
35.        Wiktor Grabowski
36.        Monika Kocjan
37.        Mateusz Lis
38.        Karolina Miodońska
39.        Małgorzata Miodońska

 

VI b

 

40.        Katarzyna Tomsia
41.        Adriana Kasprowicz
42.        Kinga Kasprowicz
43.        Natalia Czapla
44.        Natalia Kołtonik
45.        Natalia Sobolewska
46.        Michał Janus
Gwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywna
VI a
 
  1. Adrian Dudzik Adrian
  2. Dominika Staniszewska
  3. Julia Szeląg
  4. Monika Wątorska
  5. Jagoda Ziarnik
 
VI b
 
 
  1. Jakub Prządo
  2. Sebastian Czajkowski
  3. Cieślik Rafał 
  4. Konrad Flacht
  5. Karolina Żaba
  6. Aleksandra Ciępka
  7. Paulina Dubaj
  8. Jacek Nowak
                            
V a
 
  1. Piotr Gąsiorek
  2. Dominika Machnik
  3. Natalia Muzyk
  4. Sara Pabisek
  5. Szymon Bigaj
 
 
V b
 
  1. Wojciech Banyś
  2. Bartłomiej Chwast
  3. Wojciech Goździelski
  4. Joanna Kocjan
  5. Justyna Łabędź
  6. Dominik Matysek
  7. Magdalena Pałka 
  8. Jakub Radek
  9. Magdalena Stanek
  10. Bartosz Wieczorek
  11. Karolina Zębik
  12. Julia Ziarnik
 
IV a
 
  1. Maja Banasik
  2. Aleksandra Bik
  3. Karolina Ćwik
  4. Bartłomiej Marzec
  5. Karolina Miodońska
  6. Małgorzata Miodońska
 
IV b
 
  1. Natalia Czapla
  2. Michał Janus
  3. Adriana Kasprowicz
  4. Kinga Kasprowicz
  5. Natalia Sobolewska
  6. Oliwia Sołościuk
  7. Katarzyna Tomsia
Gwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywna
VI a

1.        Szymon Bigaj
2.        Piotr Gąsiorek  
3.        Natalia Muzyk
4.        Dominika Machnik
5.        Sara Pabisek

       VI b

1.        Wojciech Banyś
2.        Bartłomiej Chwast
3.        Aleksandra Ciołkowska
4.        Wojciech Goździelski
5.        Joanna Kocjan
6.        Justyna Łabędź
7.        Dominik Matysek
8.        Magdalena Pałka
9.        Jakub Radek
10.        Magdalena Stanek
11.        Karolina Zębik
12.        Julia Ziarnik

          V a

1.        Maja Banasik
2.        Aleksandra Bik
3.        Karolina Ćwik
4.        Wiktor Grabowski
5.        Mateusz Lis -
6.        Bartłomiej Marzec
7.        Karolina Miodońska
8.        Małgorzata Miodońska
9.        Jakub Wąs

           V b

1.        Natalia Czapla
2.        Katarzyna Tomsia
3.        Natalia Sobolewska
4.        Adriana Kasprowicz
5.        Kinga Kasprowicz
6.        Michał Janus
7.        Natalia Kołtonik

           IV a

1.        Julia Zych
2.        Maja Nabagło
3.        Kacper Starosta
4.        Magdalena Cholewa
5.        Adrian Szeliga
6.        Anna Gałka
7.        Wojciech Myszka
 
           IV b

1.        Kamila Pałka
2.        Aleksandra Piwowarska
3.        Magdalena Karpińska
4.        Emilia Kocjan
5.        Emilia Jezierska
6.        Szymon Gorgoń
7.        Piotr Mika
8.        Jakub Kwiatkowski
 
Gwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywna
Klasy szóste:
 
1)   Franciszek Kryj
2)   Weronika Kucharzyk
3)   Dagmara Krzystańska
4)   Klaudia Kania
5)   Szymon Cebo
6)   Aleksandra Całka
7)   Miłosz Bratek
8)   Marta Zub
9)   Paulina Tomeczek
10)   Robert Skrzekowski
11)   Karolina Prasełek
12)     Daniel Kemona  
13)     Wiktoria Wojciechowska
 
Klasy piąte:
 
14)   Dudzik Adrian
15)   Staniszewska Dominika
16)   Szeląg Julia
17)   Watorska Monika
18)   Ziarnik Jagoda
19)   Czajkowski Sebastian  
20)   Prządo Jakub  
21)   Ciępka Aleksandra  
22)   Cieślik Rafał  
23)   Machnik Marlena  
24)   Flacht Konrad  
25)   Nowak Jacek
26)   Żaba Karolina
 
Klasy czwarte:
 
27)   Gąsiorek Piotr
28)   Gęgotek Paulina
29)   Łabędź Justyna
30)   Pabisek Sara
31)   Machnik Dominika
32)   Banyś Wojciech
33)   Chwast Bartłomiej
34)   Duda Dominik
35)   Goździelski Wojciech
36)   Kocjan Joanna
37)   Dominik Matysek
38)   Pałka Magdalena
39)   Prasełek Aleksandra
40)   Radek Jakub
41)   Stanek Magdalena
42)   Wieczorek Bartosz
43)   Zębik Karolina
44)   Ziarnik Julia